Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Ledger
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Mining

Summer is COMING…🔥

4 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous GPU Miners Paying WAY Over MSRP On AMAZON…
Next Bitcoin Difficulty Reaches New All-Time High After Fourth Consecutive Increase – Mining Bitcoin News
Fiverr

More Stories

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

17 hours ago
Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

2 days ago
Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year
  • Mining

Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year

3 days ago
Bitcoin's 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months
  • Mining

Bitcoin’s 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months

4 days ago
Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs
  • Mining

Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs

1 week ago
MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%
  • Mining

MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%

1 week ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,600.000.57%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,327.081.17%
tetherTether
$ 0.9990670.02%
bnbBNB
$ 742.541.07%
xrpXRP
$ 1.283.33%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.2018220.89%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0790570.44%
solanaSolana
$ 100.441.42%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000050.39%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0528980.65%
Full Marketcap List
Ledger

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

French Senate Adopts Bill for Automatic Sharing of Crypto Tax Data

2 hours ago
$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit
  • Finance

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit

8 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

17 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

17 hours ago
Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey
  • Blockchain News

Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey

19 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

French Senate Adopts Bill for Automatic Sharing of Crypto Tax Data

2 hours ago
$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit
  • Finance

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit

8 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

17 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

17 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 80,600.00 0.57%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,327.08 1.17%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999067 0.02%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 742.54 1.07%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.28 3.33%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.99951 0.00%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 100.44 1.42%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.33117 0.46%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.06 2.43%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 94.65 17.20%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,315.73 2.05%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.079057 0.44%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 604.55 0.91%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 0.999935 0.02%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 77.30 0.63%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.64 0.11%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.46 0.39%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.201822 0.89%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.169365 1.07%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.43 5.09%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 286.59 0.68%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006412 8.21%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 0.999616 0.03%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.999353 0.03%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.18 0.44%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 57.53 1.43%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.100629 1.41%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.82 1.10%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998993 0.04%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.926795 0.82%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.21 2.81%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 4,003.72 1.01%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.072659 3.57%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 0.999862 0.00%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 251.94 1.50%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 0.99987 0.01%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 0.39%
ethena
Ethena (ENA) $ 0.209257 3.83%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 189.95 2.79%