Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Fiverr
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Mining

GPU Miners Paying WAY Over MSRP On AMAZON…

4 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous March Bitcoin Mining Stats Show Climbing Revenue and Hashrate Highs – Mining Bitcoin News
Next Summer is COMING…🔥
Fiverr

More Stories

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

19 hours ago
Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

2 days ago
Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year
  • Mining

Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year

3 days ago
Bitcoin's 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months
  • Mining

Bitcoin’s 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months

4 days ago
Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs
  • Mining

Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs

1 week ago
MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%
  • Mining

MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%

1 week ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,326.000.97%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,315.091.56%
tetherTether
$ 0.9990120.03%
bnbBNB
$ 737.062.61%
xrpXRP
$ 1.274.22%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1995232.74%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0784121.71%
solanaSolana
$ 99.222.67%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000051.93%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0524232.33%
Full Marketcap List
Fiverr

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

French Senate Adopts Bill for Automatic Sharing of Crypto Tax Data

4 hours ago
$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit
  • Finance

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit

10 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

19 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

19 hours ago
Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey
  • Blockchain News

Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey

21 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

French Senate Adopts Bill for Automatic Sharing of Crypto Tax Data

4 hours ago
$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit
  • Finance

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit

10 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

19 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

19 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 80,326.00 0.97%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,315.09 1.56%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999012 0.03%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 737.06 2.61%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.27 4.22%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999474 0.01%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 99.22 2.67%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.33112 0.55%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.05 1.31%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 92.85 14.84%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,303.30 1.06%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.078412 1.71%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 599.60 0.35%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 0.999879 0.00%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 77.02 1.08%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.52 1.78%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.46 0.43%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.199523 2.74%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.167875 2.46%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.36 6.72%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 281.81 1.67%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006574 3.73%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 0.999891 0.02%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.999223 0.03%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 57.23 2.83%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.07 1.44%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.100333 0.32%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.75 2.33%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998925 0.04%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.916445 2.56%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.21 2.95%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 4,019.95 0.71%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.072306 3.97%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 0.99989 0.01%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 0.999921 0.00%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 249.17 3.12%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 1.93%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 189.63 4.71%
ethena
Ethena (ENA) $ 0.205745 1.06%