Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Binance
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Mining

RX 6700 XT HASHRATES!

4 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous Nvidia Limiting ETHEREUM Mining On Future GPUs?
Next Bitcoin Difficulty Estimated to Drop After 5 Back-to-Back Increases – Mining Bitcoin News
Fiverr

More Stories

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

5 hours ago
Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

1 day ago
Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year
  • Mining

Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year

2 days ago
Bitcoin's 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months
  • Mining

Bitcoin’s 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months

3 days ago
Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs
  • Mining

Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs

1 week ago
MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%
  • Mining

MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%

1 week ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,003.001.01%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,312.721.58%
tetherTether
$ 0.9989260.02%
bnbBNB
$ 753.281.25%
xrpXRP
$ 1.292.33%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1984123.84%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0782751.75%
solanaSolana
$ 99.991.88%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000051.85%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0526821.86%
Full Marketcap List
Fiverr

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

5 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

5 hours ago
Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey
  • Blockchain News

Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey

7 hours ago
NEAR eyes $5 after Jio perpetuals launch
  • Market Analysis

NEAR eyes $5 after Jio perpetuals launch

7 hours ago
Zcash Co-Founders Clash Over Future of $125M Grant Fund
  • Altcoin News

Zcash Co-Founders Clash Over Future of $125M Grant Fund

8 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

5 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

5 hours ago
Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey
  • Blockchain News

Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey

7 hours ago
NEAR eyes $5 after Jio perpetuals launch
  • Market Analysis

NEAR eyes $5 after Jio perpetuals launch

7 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 80,003.00 1.01%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,312.72 1.58%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.998926 0.02%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 753.28 1.25%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.29 2.33%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999414 0.01%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 99.99 1.88%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.33075 0.10%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 0.08%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,246.46 4.51%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 79.05 2.86%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.078275 1.75%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 589.26 4.68%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 0.999783 0.00%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 76.72 1.20%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.46 2.33%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.46 2.30%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.198412 3.84%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.16813 1.86%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.46 5.12%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 279.72 6.17%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006423 9.02%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 0.999673 0.03%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.999311 0.00%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 57.35 0.28%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.04 1.74%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998769 0.01%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.71 3.17%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.096026 2.70%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.912538 2.51%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.22 1.68%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.073769 3.08%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 4,019.27 0.11%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 0.99979 0.00%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 0.99977 0.01%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 248.26 3.43%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 1.85%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 193.94 3.49%
bitway
Bitway (BTW) $ 1.79 0.44%