Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Fiverr
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Altcoin News

Price analysis 7/7: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, SOL, LTC, MATIC, DOT

3 years ago Svet Crypto
Price analysis 7/7: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, SOL, LTC, MATIC, DOT
  • Facebook
  • Twitter


Bitcoin and select altcoins are finding buyers at lower levels, indicating a pick-up in positive sentiment.



Source link

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Tags: Bitcoin

Continue Reading

Previous BarnBridge DAO calls halt to ‘all work’ on DeFi protocol amid SEC probe
Next Alt Season May Not Arrive Until After the Bitcoin Halving
Binance

More Stories

Solana Price Dips Under $100 as SOL Whale Is Quietly Dumping $49M – Bitcoin News
  • Altcoin News

Solana Price Dips Under $100 as SOL Whale Is Quietly Dumping $49M – Bitcoin News

3 days ago
Zcash Co-Founders Clash Over Future of $125M Grant Fund
  • Altcoin News

Zcash Co-Founders Clash Over Future of $125M Grant Fund

4 days ago
XRP Price Barely Moves on Ripple OCC Approval as Whales Control 68.5% of Supply
  • Altcoin News

XRP Price Barely Moves on Ripple OCC Approval as Whales Control 68.5% of Supply

5 days ago
Tom Lee Says Bitmine Will Stop Buying ETH at 5% of Supply
  • Altcoin News

Tom Lee Says Bitmine Will Stop Buying ETH at 5% of Supply

1 week ago
Viral French Shopkeeper Turned Into a Million-Dollar Meme Coin Overnight
  • Altcoin News

Viral French Shopkeeper Turned Into a Million-Dollar Meme Coin Overnight

2 weeks ago
Solana Apps Generate $193M in 30 Days Amid Real-World Assets Surge
  • Altcoin News

Solana Apps Generate $193M in 30 Days Amid Real-World Assets Surge

2 weeks ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 77,968.000.85%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,269.711.12%
tetherTether
$ 0.9992910%
bnbBNB
$ 716.531.47%
xrpXRP
$ 1.250.36%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1932270.33%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0757170.42%
solanaSolana
$ 94.900.79%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000050.17%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.051650.26%
Full Marketcap List
Binance

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

AI/Tech Selloff Drives Massive Crypto Tailwind, Experts Say
  • Finance

AI/Tech Selloff Drives Massive Crypto Tailwind, Experts Say

5 hours ago
Uber Tests Tokenized Money Funds to Unlock 24/7 Trading Yield
  • Blockchain News

Uber Tests Tokenized Money Funds to Unlock 24/7 Trading Yield

16 hours ago
XRP dips below the $1.30 support amid bearish positioning
  • Market Analysis

XRP dips below the $1.30 support amid bearish positioning

16 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Brazil Crypto Rules Leave Questions as Deadline Nears

23 hours ago
Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

1 day ago

Recommended

You may have missed

AI/Tech Selloff Drives Massive Crypto Tailwind, Experts Say
  • Finance

AI/Tech Selloff Drives Massive Crypto Tailwind, Experts Say

5 hours ago
Uber Tests Tokenized Money Funds to Unlock 24/7 Trading Yield
  • Blockchain News

Uber Tests Tokenized Money Funds to Unlock 24/7 Trading Yield

16 hours ago
XRP dips below the $1.30 support amid bearish positioning
  • Market Analysis

XRP dips below the $1.30 support amid bearish positioning

16 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Brazil Crypto Rules Leave Questions as Deadline Nears

23 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 77,968.00 0.85%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,269.71 1.12%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999291 0.00%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 716.53 1.47%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.25 0.36%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999816 0.01%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 94.90 0.79%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.311182 1.12%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.08 4.70%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,240.84 2.71%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 87.92 1.38%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.075717 0.42%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 601.94 0.99%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.01%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.60 0.93%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 74.87 0.87%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.38 0.05%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.193227 0.33%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.168488 0.83%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.37 1.26%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 283.54 1.54%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.30 4.35%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.02%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.998784 0.00%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006245 1.89%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.84 1.12%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.098109 2.00%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.76 3.19%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998099 0.01%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.901389 0.20%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.22 1.61%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.071801 0.01%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,872.99 0.02%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.01%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 198.07 0.91%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.03%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 0.17%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 235.35 0.04%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.05165 0.26%