Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Ledger
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Ethereum News

Price analysis 6/7: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, MATIC, SOL, DOT, LTC

3 years ago Svet Crypto
Price analysis 6/7: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, MATIC, SOL, DOT, LTC
  • Facebook
  • Twitter


Bitcoin and most major altcoins are facing selling at higher levels, but there are no signs of panic selling at the moment.



Source link

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Tags: Bitcoin

Continue Reading

Previous Optimism successfully completes ‘Bedrock’ hard fork, reducing deposit times, layer-1 fees
Next Vitalik Buterin and Polygon co-founder to help send $100M toward COVID-19 research
Binance

More Stories

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs
  • Ethereum News

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs

1 day ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

2 days ago
Lido Launches 0x02 Staking Module for Ethereum Validators Up to 2,048 ETH
  • Ethereum News

Lido Launches 0x02 Staking Module for Ethereum Validators Up to 2,048 ETH

3 days ago
Ethereum Glamsterdam Upgrade Delayed as Contract Risks Emerge
  • Ethereum News

Ethereum Pauses Glamsterdam Hoodi Fork Over EIP-8037 and EIP-8038 Gas Risks

4 days ago
Cointelegraph
  • Ethereum News

AI Agents Rescue ETH’s Glamsterdam Fork, ‘Steal My Bitcoin’ Site: Hodler’s Digest

5 days ago
Ethereum Glamsterdam Upgrade Delayed as Contract Risks Emerge
  • Ethereum News

Ethereum Glamsterdam Upgrade Delayed as Contract Risks Emerge

6 days ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 77,178.001.72%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,239.230.25%
tetherTether
$ 0.9992360.07%
bnbBNB
$ 702.432.17%
xrpXRP
$ 1.241.07%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1927650.76%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0751991.47%
solanaSolana
$ 96.001.92%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000050.48%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0513930.07%
Full Marketcap List
Binance

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

6 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

6 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

14 hours ago
Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad
  • Finance

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad

19 hours ago
Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs
  • Ethereum News

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs

1 day ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

6 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

6 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

14 hours ago
Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad
  • Finance

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad

19 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 77,178.00 1.72%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,239.23 0.25%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999236 0.07%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 702.43 2.17%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.24 1.07%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999875 0.06%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 96.00 1.92%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.324364 4.72%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 0.25%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,257.63 0.98%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 88.59 4.92%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.075199 1.47%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 593.41 0.25%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.31%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 74.09 1.32%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.42 2.87%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.46 0.31%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.192765 0.76%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.168985 1.05%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 289.49 1.73%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.30 1.13%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.04%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.999035 0.17%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006274 4.92%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 6.95 1.72%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.21 1.93%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998236 0.02%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.09578 0.88%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.50 0.72%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.895578 0.34%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.19 0.58%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.07149 0.21%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,874.53 3.22%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.01%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.23%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 193.18 0.91%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 0.48%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 235.25 1.61%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.051393 0.07%