Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Binance
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Trending Cryptos

Price analysis 6/23: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, SOL, MATIC, LTC, DOT

3 years ago Svet Crypto
Price analysis 6/23: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, SOL, MATIC, LTC, DOT
  • Facebook
  • Twitter


Bitcoin price looks ready to turn $31,000 to support, and many altcoins are following with double-digit gains.



Source link

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Tags: Bitcoin

Continue Reading

Previous JPMorgan Deploys JPM Coin for Euro-Denominated Payments, Casa Rolls out Support for Ethereum Storage, US SEC Grants BlockFi Temporary Relief From Settling a $30M Penalty, Gemini Staking Pro Expands to the UK
Next JP Morgan Activates Euro Payment Settlement With Its JPM Coin
Fiverr

More Stories

Bitcoin Holds $75K As Altcoins Search For Bullish Momentum
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin Holds $75K As Altcoins Search For Bullish Momentum

6 months ago
Bitcoin, Altcoins Soar After Iran Opens Strait of Hormuz
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin, Altcoins Soar After Iran Opens Strait of Hormuz

7 months ago
Bitcoin Trend Reversal May Confirm If BTC Closes Above $76K
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin Trend Reversal May Confirm If BTC Closes Above $76K

7 months ago
Bitcoin And Altcoins Show Strength, But US Macro, Iran War Could Dent Rally
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin And Altcoins Show Strength, But US Macro, Iran War Could Dent Rally

7 months ago
Bitcoin, Altcoin Traders Attempt To Restart Bull Market: Will They Win?
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin, Altcoin Traders Attempt To Restart Bull Market: Will They Win?

7 months ago
Bitcoin’s Rally To $72K Highlights Improving Market Structure
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin’s Rally To $72K Highlights Improving Market Structure

7 months ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 76,496.005.26%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,225.384.41%
tetherTether
$ 0.9989930.01%
bnbBNB
$ 695.846.36%
xrpXRP
$ 1.243.41%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1909945.32%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0745765.67%
solanaSolana
$ 94.096.1%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000054.58%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0506874.05%
Full Marketcap List
Binance

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

3 hours ago
Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad
  • Finance

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad

8 hours ago
Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs
  • Ethereum News

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs

17 hours ago
Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin
  • Mining

Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin

17 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Expands Open Money Stack to Solana

19 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

3 hours ago
Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad
  • Finance

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad

8 hours ago
Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs
  • Ethereum News

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs

17 hours ago
Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin
  • Mining

Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin

17 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 76,496.00 5.26%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,225.38 4.41%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.998993 0.01%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 695.84 6.36%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.24 3.41%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999584 0.00%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 94.09 6.10%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.331215 0.01%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 3.27%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 89.99 4.33%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,214.69 8.09%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.074576 5.67%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 589.48 1.86%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.11%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 73.42 5.19%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.40 0.59%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.11 4.63%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.190994 5.32%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.167149 1.25%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 285.29 0.88%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.27 2.98%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 0.99977 0.01%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.998527 0.08%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006288 2.56%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 6.89 3.80%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 54.85 4.86%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.997911 0.11%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.094805 5.61%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.35 5.27%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.879744 5.27%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.15 5.07%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.071097 2.46%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,885.42 3.09%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 0.999979 0.00%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.07%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 4.58%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 188.23 1.54%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 229.87 8.68%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.050687 4.05%