Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Ledger
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Video

MEGA GREEN WEEK For Bitcoin! Bitboy Portfolio Update

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous When Should We Buy Bitcoin? | Here's What You Need To Know
Next Bitcoin's 'Dark Shadow' | Until This Is Fixed, Price Likely Won't Recover
Ledger

More Stories

  • Video

Inflation Rates Dip?!

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

Bitcoin BLASTING To $21k? (Gemini CRUSHED By Regulators)

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

Bitcoin's 'Dark Shadow' | Until This Is Fixed, Price Likely Won't Recover

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

When Should We Buy Bitcoin? | Here's What You Need To Know

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

Did We Just AVOID RECESSION?

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

Bitcoin Macro Analysis | Much More Pain To Come ⚠

3 years ago Svet Crypto

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 83,678.000.55%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,527.871.65%
tetherTether
$ 0.9992680%
bnbBNB
$ 744.591.55%
xrpXRP
$ 1.372.82%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.2390675.75%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0847723.27%
solanaSolana
$ 108.214.05%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000054.4%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0602463.85%
Full Marketcap List
Fiverr

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Cointelegraph
  • Business

Binance to Shut Down Crypto Mining Pool in November

42 minutes ago
Cardano reclaims $0.250 as derivatives sentiment improves
  • Market Analysis

Cardano reclaims $0.250 as derivatives sentiment improves

3 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Blockchain News

DATA Network to migrate to Sui, retire its own chain

8 hours ago
Chainlink eyes $13.50 breakout as ETF inflows hit yearly high
  • Market Analysis

Chainlink eyes $13.50 breakout as ETF inflows hit yearly high

8 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • NFT News

XRP treasury Evernorth’s shares rise 5% at Nasdaq opening print

11 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Cointelegraph
  • Business

Binance to Shut Down Crypto Mining Pool in November

42 minutes ago
Cardano reclaims $0.250 as derivatives sentiment improves
  • Market Analysis

Cardano reclaims $0.250 as derivatives sentiment improves

3 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Blockchain News

DATA Network to migrate to Sui, retire its own chain

8 hours ago
Chainlink eyes $13.50 breakout as ETF inflows hit yearly high
  • Market Analysis

Chainlink eyes $13.50 breakout as ETF inflows hit yearly high

8 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 83,678.00 0.55%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,527.87 1.65%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999268 0.00%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 744.59 1.55%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.37 2.82%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999869 0.01%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 108.21 4.05%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.329519 0.64%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.06 0.00%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,215.97 8.66%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 83.02 5.42%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.084772 3.27%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.01%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 539.41 0.86%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 13.05 2.78%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 82.24 0.83%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.239067 5.75%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 8.91 0.27%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.010654 2.93%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 5.25 9.55%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.194774 3.72%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 274.47 4.22%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.124116 1.65%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
bitway
Bitway (BTW) $ 1.81 4.92%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 62.34 4.93%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.999459 0.00%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 10.50 4.59%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.44 3.23%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.03%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 1.07 5.33%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.999419 0.02%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.38 4.98%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.08775 6.85%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 4,183.98 0.13%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 227.75 4.69%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 282.07 5.67%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.03%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 4.40%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.060246 3.85%