Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Binance
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Mining

GPU Mining AMA Live Stream #17!

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous Crypto Miners Pay Kazakhstan $7 Million in Taxes Amid Uncertain Future for Sector – Mining Bitcoin News
Next Russia May Take Up 18% of Bitcoin Hashrate in Next Big Migration of Crypto Miners, Experts Say – Mining Bitcoin News
Ledger

More Stories

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

8 hours ago
Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year
  • Mining

Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year

1 day ago
Bitcoin's 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months
  • Mining

Bitcoin’s 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months

2 days ago
Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs
  • Mining

Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs

1 week ago
MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%
  • Mining

MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%

1 week ago
Block's Proto Bitcoin Mining Hardware Now Available to Own via Sazmining
  • Mining

Block’s Proto Bitcoin Mining Hardware Now Available to Own via Sazmining

1 week ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 81,392.002.07%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,369.502.6%
tetherTether
$ 0.9988650.02%
bnbBNB
$ 749.961.91%
xrpXRP
$ 1.332.49%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.2070491.72%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.080113.83%
solanaSolana
$ 102.522.77%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000053%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0539332.2%
Full Marketcap List
Ledger

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video

Latest News

Lido Launches 0x02 Staking Module for Ethereum Validators Up to 2,048 ETH
  • Ethereum News

Lido Launches 0x02 Staking Module for Ethereum Validators Up to 2,048 ETH

7 hours ago
Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

8 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Blockchain News

Aviva Investors Launches Tokenized Share Class of Sterling Fund on XRPL

9 hours ago
XRP Price Barely Moves on Ripple OCC Approval as Whales Control 68.5% of Supply
  • Altcoin News

XRP Price Barely Moves on Ripple OCC Approval as Whales Control 68.5% of Supply

11 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • NFT News

Drift exploiter sends $61M ETH to Tornado Cash, holds $194M

13 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Lido Launches 0x02 Staking Module for Ethereum Validators Up to 2,048 ETH
  • Ethereum News

Lido Launches 0x02 Staking Module for Ethereum Validators Up to 2,048 ETH

7 hours ago
Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

8 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Blockchain News

Aviva Investors Launches Tokenized Share Class of Sterling Fund on XRPL

9 hours ago
XRP Price Barely Moves on Ripple OCC Approval as Whales Control 68.5% of Supply
  • Altcoin News

XRP Price Barely Moves on Ripple OCC Approval as Whales Control 68.5% of Supply

11 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 81,392.00 2.07%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,369.50 2.60%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.998865 0.02%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 749.96 1.91%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.33 2.49%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999386 0.01%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 102.52 2.77%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.331605 1.37%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 0.00%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,314.11 5.90%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 81.68 4.89%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.08011 3.83%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 611.20 2.32%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 0.999805 0.01%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 78.21 2.11%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.80 4.15%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.38 3.83%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.207049 1.72%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.74 6.28%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.171744 2.45%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 298.63 6.00%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.007059 1.66%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.99944 0.05%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 0.999724 0.04%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.19 2.32%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 57.66 2.14%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.100712 3.33%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 9.02 2.69%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998984 0.02%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.940044 3.35%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.24 2.28%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.076414 0.27%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 4,046.57 1.40%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 0.999729 0.01%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 0.999907 0.02%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 257.22 3.68%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 3.00%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 197.79 4.22%
ethena
Ethena (ENA) $ 0.208435 2.18%