Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Fiverr
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Altcoin News

Bittensor's TAO risks 45% dip amid 'decentralization theater' accusation

7 months ago
Bittensor's TAO risks 45% dip amid 'decentralization theater' accusation
  • Facebook
  • Twitter


TAO drops 30% from its weekly high, confirming fractal setups that projected deeper downside targets for the token in the past.



Source link

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous TON Gets Catchain 2.0 Consensus Upgrade, Block Times Slashed to 400MS
Next WLFI Drops to Record Low After Token-Backed Borrowing Raises Risk Concerns
Fiverr

More Stories

Solana Price Dips Under $100 as SOL Whale Is Quietly Dumping $49M – Bitcoin News
  • Altcoin News

Solana Price Dips Under $100 as SOL Whale Is Quietly Dumping $49M – Bitcoin News

2 days ago
Zcash Co-Founders Clash Over Future of $125M Grant Fund
  • Altcoin News

Zcash Co-Founders Clash Over Future of $125M Grant Fund

3 days ago
XRP Price Barely Moves on Ripple OCC Approval as Whales Control 68.5% of Supply
  • Altcoin News

XRP Price Barely Moves on Ripple OCC Approval as Whales Control 68.5% of Supply

4 days ago
Tom Lee Says Bitmine Will Stop Buying ETH at 5% of Supply
  • Altcoin News

Tom Lee Says Bitmine Will Stop Buying ETH at 5% of Supply

1 week ago
Viral French Shopkeeper Turned Into a Million-Dollar Meme Coin Overnight
  • Altcoin News

Viral French Shopkeeper Turned Into a Million-Dollar Meme Coin Overnight

2 weeks ago
Solana Apps Generate $193M in 30 Days Amid Real-World Assets Surge
  • Altcoin News

Solana Apps Generate $193M in 30 Days Amid Real-World Assets Surge

2 weeks ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 77,405.000.88%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,251.840.5%
tetherTether
$ 0.9994820.04%
bnbBNB
$ 702.010.45%
xrpXRP
$ 1.250.01%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1927390.64%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0757240.53%
solanaSolana
$ 95.620.43%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000051.17%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0515750.2%
Full Marketcap List
Fiverr

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Brazil Crypto Rules Leave Questions as Deadline Nears

5 hours ago
Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

11 hours ago
Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

22 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

22 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

1 day ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Brazil Crypto Rules Leave Questions as Deadline Nears

5 hours ago
Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

11 hours ago
Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

22 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

22 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 77,405.00 0.88%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,251.84 0.50%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999482 0.04%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 702.01 0.45%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.25 0.01%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 1.00 0.03%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 95.62 0.43%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.303939 8.09%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.05 2.13%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,270.39 2.71%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 87.77 2.12%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.075724 0.53%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 597.84 0.59%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.01%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.82 5.10%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 74.35 0.78%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.32 0.79%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.192739 0.64%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.169893 0.94%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.42 2.69%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 284.35 1.54%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.03%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.999147 0.04%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006282 0.90%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.12 2.31%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.82 1.04%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.097497 0.33%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.99842 0.03%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.57 2.14%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.899119 0.76%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.20 3.17%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.072303 0.49%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,873.34 0.01%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.03%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 199.33 5.05%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.01%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 236.93 0.94%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 1.17%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.051575 0.20%