Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Fiverr
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Video

MEGA GREEN WEEK For Bitcoin! Bitboy Portfolio Update

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous When Should We Buy Bitcoin? | Here's What You Need To Know
Next Bitcoin's 'Dark Shadow' | Until This Is Fixed, Price Likely Won't Recover
Fiverr

More Stories

  • Video

Inflation Rates Dip?!

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

Bitcoin BLASTING To $21k? (Gemini CRUSHED By Regulators)

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

Bitcoin's 'Dark Shadow' | Until This Is Fixed, Price Likely Won't Recover

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

When Should We Buy Bitcoin? | Here's What You Need To Know

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

Did We Just AVOID RECESSION?

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Video

Bitcoin Macro Analysis | Much More Pain To Come ⚠

3 years ago Svet Crypto

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 81,685.000.66%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,407.321.33%
tetherTether
$ 0.999110%
bnbBNB
$ 746.612.7%
xrpXRP
$ 1.310.27%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.2158332%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0799081.94%
solanaSolana
$ 104.550.98%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000052.49%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0564420.18%
Full Marketcap List
Fiverr

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video

Latest News

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

SEC flags tokenization as high-risk area in 2027 market examinations

1 hour ago
Chainlink Enters Korea's $68B Market Through LG CNS Partnership
  • Finance

Chainlink Enters Korea’s $68B Market Through LG CNS Partnership

7 hours ago
35.9% of Supply Now Staked, Bitwise Report Shows
  • Ethereum News

35.9% of Supply Now Staked, Bitwise Report Shows

15 hours ago
Ethereum Draft Targets Faster Finality and Future Quantum Defense
  • Blockchain News

Ethereum Draft Targets Faster Finality and Future Quantum Defense

18 hours ago
Cardano risks further losses as ADA drops below the $0.220 support
  • Market Analysis

Cardano risks further losses as ADA drops below the $0.220 support

18 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

SEC flags tokenization as high-risk area in 2027 market examinations

1 hour ago
Chainlink Enters Korea's $68B Market Through LG CNS Partnership
  • Finance

Chainlink Enters Korea’s $68B Market Through LG CNS Partnership

7 hours ago
35.9% of Supply Now Staked, Bitwise Report Shows
  • Ethereum News

35.9% of Supply Now Staked, Bitwise Report Shows

15 hours ago
Ethereum Draft Targets Faster Finality and Future Quantum Defense
  • Blockchain News

Ethereum Draft Targets Faster Finality and Future Quantum Defense

18 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 81,685.00 0.66%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,407.32 1.33%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.99911 0.00%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 746.61 2.70%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.31 0.27%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999593 0.00%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 104.55 0.98%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.329436 0.51%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.02 0.22%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,249.40 3.63%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 78.57 2.18%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.079908 1.94%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 603.09 2.01%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.01%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 79.34 0.79%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 12.03 1.43%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.02 0.12%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.215833 2.00%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.86 1.10%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.176699 0.82%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.008336 3.05%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 286.51 4.86%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.9993 0.01%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 58.46 0.27%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.03%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.16 3.04%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.103816 2.34%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.989534 1.57%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 9.12 0.23%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998818 0.00%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.31 0.30%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.078836 0.78%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,996.99 1.02%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.01%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 2.49%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.02%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 260.39 1.87%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.056442 0.18%
ethena
Ethena (ENA) $ 0.210836 6.91%