Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Fiverr
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Mining

7 x Red Devil 5700 XT WATER Cooled Rig… | Community Mining Rigs Showcase 113

4 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous Bitcoin Hashrate Reaches 400 Exahash per Second, Researcher Says Network Could Reach Zettahash Era by 2025 – Mining Bitcoin News
Next March Bitcoin Mining Stats Show Climbing Revenue and Hashrate Highs – Mining Bitcoin News
Binance

More Stories

Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin
  • Mining

Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin

2 days ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

3 days ago
Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

4 days ago
Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year
  • Mining

Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year

5 days ago
Bitcoin's 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months
  • Mining

Bitcoin’s 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months

6 days ago
Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs
  • Mining

Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs

2 weeks ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 77,393.000.92%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,247.781.24%
tetherTether
$ 0.9992090.03%
bnbBNB
$ 703.191.16%
xrpXRP
$ 1.251.15%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1922090.77%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0753210.22%
solanaSolana
$ 95.691.06%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000050.49%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0515241.01%
Full Marketcap List
Binance

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video

Latest News

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

4 hours ago
Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

15 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

15 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

22 hours ago
Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad
  • Finance

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad

1 day ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

4 hours ago
Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

15 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

15 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

22 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 77,393.00 0.92%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,247.78 1.24%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999209 0.03%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 703.19 1.16%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.25 1.15%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999871 0.03%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 95.69 1.06%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.316969 5.34%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 0.21%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,284.52 5.07%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 86.92 4.59%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.075321 0.22%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 596.54 2.76%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.02%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.57 5.66%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 74.28 0.87%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.37 0.33%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.192209 0.77%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.169096 1.59%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 288.84 1.63%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.43 3.52%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.03%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.998668 0.02%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 6.98 1.67%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006123 5.72%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.16 0.05%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998128 0.03%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.096311 1.07%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.48 2.97%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.895476 1.67%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.20 3.60%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.071708 0.99%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,875.13 0.36%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.00%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 200.19 4.09%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.01%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 0.49%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 234.79 1.68%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.051524 1.01%