Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Ledger
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Mining

7 x Red Devil 5700 XT WATER Cooled Rig… | Community Mining Rigs Showcase 113

4 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous Bitcoin Hashrate Reaches 400 Exahash per Second, Researcher Says Network Could Reach Zettahash Era by 2025 – Mining Bitcoin News
Next March Bitcoin Mining Stats Show Climbing Revenue and Hashrate Highs – Mining Bitcoin News
Ledger

More Stories

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

21 hours ago
Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

2 days ago
Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year
  • Mining

Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year

3 days ago
Bitcoin's 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months
  • Mining

Bitcoin’s 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months

4 days ago
Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs
  • Mining

Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs

1 week ago
MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%
  • Mining

MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%

1 week ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 78,933.002.67%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,268.273.63%
tetherTether
$ 0.9985340.06%
bnbBNB
$ 703.716.82%
xrpXRP
$ 1.255.82%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1924276.41%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0760624.68%
solanaSolana
$ 97.214.91%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000056.07%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0515063.32%
Full Marketcap List
Binance

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video

Latest News

Solana Price Dips Under $100 as SOL Whale Is Quietly Dumping $49M – Bitcoin News
  • Altcoin News

Solana Price Dips Under $100 as SOL Whale Is Quietly Dumping $49M – Bitcoin News

27 minutes ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

French Senate Adopts Bill for Automatic Sharing of Crypto Tax Data

6 hours ago
$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit
  • Finance

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit

12 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

21 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

21 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Solana Price Dips Under $100 as SOL Whale Is Quietly Dumping $49M – Bitcoin News
  • Altcoin News

Solana Price Dips Under $100 as SOL Whale Is Quietly Dumping $49M – Bitcoin News

27 minutes ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

French Senate Adopts Bill for Automatic Sharing of Crypto Tax Data

6 hours ago
$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit
  • Finance

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit

12 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

21 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 78,933.00 2.67%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,268.27 3.63%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.998534 0.06%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 703.71 6.82%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.25 5.82%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999086 0.05%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 97.21 4.91%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.356397 8.46%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 0.09%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 92.82 14.42%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,256.97 3.61%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.076062 4.68%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 616.84 2.98%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 0.997556 0.23%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 75.61 2.91%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.46 0.33%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 10.89 7.75%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.192427 6.41%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.164148 4.98%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 277.22 4.21%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.14 12.37%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006728 3.08%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 0.999684 0.04%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.998373 0.11%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.46 6.59%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 6.42 11.48%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998083 0.12%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.096462 3.93%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.38 6.85%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.885583 6.28%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.18 4.67%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 4,011.51 0.97%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 0.999679 0.02%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.069763 7.15%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 0.998094 0.18%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 238.36 7.26%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 6.07%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 183.15 8.45%
ripple-usd
Ripple USD (RLUSD) $ 0.99892 0.12%