Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Ledger
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Market Analysis

Solana, Avalanche Prepare for Extreme Volatility

4 years ago Svet Crypto
Solana, Avalanche Prepare for Extreme Volatility
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Solana and Avalanche appear to be at risk of a steep correction. These tokens need to reclaim vital support levels quickly to avoid further losses. Trouble Ahead Solana and Avalanche…



Source link

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous Silvergate & Silicon Valley Woes Further US Banking Bunkum
Next Ethereum Creator Vitalik Buterin Has High Hopes for Ethereum’s Price in 2023 But AltSignals’ New Token Is Gaining Interest
Fiverr

More Stories

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

16 hours ago
Kyro launches AI-powered investing platform for retail investors
  • Market Analysis

Kyro launches AI-powered investing platform for retail investors

2 days ago
NEAR eyes $5 after Jio perpetuals launch
  • Market Analysis

NEAR eyes $5 after Jio perpetuals launch

3 days ago
Cardano slides near $0.20 as bearish derivatives weigh on ADA
  • Market Analysis

Cardano slides near $0.20 as bearish derivatives weigh on ADA

5 days ago
Bitcoin holds near $83k as easing bearish momentum puts $89,337 in focus
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin holds near $83k as easing bearish momentum puts $89,337 in focus

6 days ago
Probly wraps up TOKEN2049 Singapore and WHALE3RA, strengthening its presence in on-chain prediction markets
  • Market Analysis

Probly wraps up TOKEN2049 Singapore and WHALE3RA, strengthening its presence in on-chain prediction markets

7 days ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 77,445.000.41%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,244.510.32%
tetherTether
$ 0.9992620.02%
bnbBNB
$ 706.931.19%
xrpXRP
$ 1.250.29%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1924410.19%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0753480.58%
solanaSolana
$ 95.641.07%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000050.71%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0517140.92%
Full Marketcap List
Ledger

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

5 hours ago
Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

16 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

16 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

23 hours ago
Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad
  • Finance

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad

1 day ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

5 hours ago
Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

16 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

16 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

23 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 77,445.00 0.41%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,244.51 0.32%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999262 0.02%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 706.93 1.19%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.25 0.29%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999892 0.03%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 95.64 1.07%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.315524 6.07%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 0.21%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,277.59 2.96%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 86.70 6.58%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.075348 0.58%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 598.35 0.07%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.03%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 74.25 0.26%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.48 2.91%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.37 0.28%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.192441 0.19%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.169402 1.66%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.42 1.99%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 288.15 0.03%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.03%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.998809 0.04%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.00 0.49%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006133 4.63%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.18 0.83%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998228 0.03%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.096055 0.12%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.49 2.05%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.897272 0.48%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.21 4.33%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.071727 0.09%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,880.19 0.66%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.02%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 198.92 2.29%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.02%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 0.71%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 235.08 0.90%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.051714 0.92%