Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Ledger
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Mining

11 x Water Cooled 1080 Ti's… | Community Mining Rigs Showcase 111 LIVE!

3 years ago Svet Crypto
  • Facebook
  • Twitter



Check on YouTube

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous Russia May Take Up 18% of Bitcoin Hashrate in Next Big Migration of Crypto Miners, Experts Say – Mining Bitcoin News
Next Iran Shuts Down Over 8,000 Illegal Crypto Mining Farms in 3 Years – Mining Bitcoin News
Fiverr

More Stories

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

12 hours ago
Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants
  • Mining

Two Solo Bitcoin Miners Hit the Jackpot Against Industrial Mining Giants

1 day ago
Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year
  • Mining

Monero Hashrate Nears Record Highs as XMR Price Gains 70% in a Year

2 days ago
Bitcoin's 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months
  • Mining

Bitcoin’s 7-Day Hashrate Returns to 1 ZH/s After Nearly 8 Months

3 days ago
Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs
  • Mining

Esports Firm Ninjas in Pyjamas Boosts Bitcoin Mining Operation With Added Rigs

1 week ago
MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%
  • Mining

MARA Ships $83 Million in Bitcoin to Exchanges as Its Stock Sinks 45%

1 week ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,153.000.53%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,325.890.51%
tetherTether
$ 0.9989970.03%
bnbBNB
$ 743.491.15%
xrpXRP
$ 1.291.83%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.2016730.63%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0791450.04%
solanaSolana
$ 100.670.57%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000050.26%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0539510.74%
Full Marketcap List
Binance

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit
  • Finance

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit

3 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

12 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

12 hours ago
Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey
  • Blockchain News

Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey

14 hours ago
NEAR eyes $5 after Jio perpetuals launch
  • Market Analysis

NEAR eyes $5 after Jio perpetuals launch

14 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit
  • Finance

$250M FalconX Facility Powers Ibis Push Into Onchain Credit

3 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

12 hours ago
Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level
  • Mining

Bitcoin Hashrate Shrugs off the AI Unplug, Regaining 1 ZH/s Level

12 hours ago
Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey
  • Blockchain News

Nearly 9 in 10 Major Firms Have Already Turned to Tokenized Money: DBS Survey

14 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 80,153.00 0.53%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,325.89 0.51%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.998997 0.03%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 743.49 1.15%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.29 1.83%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999506 0.02%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 100.67 0.57%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.331419 0.12%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 0.23%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 91.61 13.97%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,286.01 0.14%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.079145 0.04%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 600.04 0.02%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 0.999859 0.01%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 76.98 0.53%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.68 0.82%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.48 0.62%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.201673 0.63%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.171198 0.89%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.48 3.26%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 279.22 5.46%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.00667 2.93%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 0.999717 0.01%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.999267 0.00%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 58.01 1.54%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.22 2.56%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.10352 8.29%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.81 0.64%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.999007 0.02%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.930038 0.56%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.22 0.42%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.074434 1.26%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 4,019.66 0.57%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 0.999816 0.01%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 0.999869 0.01%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 252.48 0.12%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 0.26%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 194.03 1.60%
ethena
Ethena (ENA) $ 0.206048 3.49%