Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Fiverr
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Trending Cryptos

Com2uS Is Going "Full Speed" on Crypto Gaming: Kyu Lee

3 years ago Svet Crypto
Com2uS Is Going "Full Speed" on Crypto Gaming: Kyu Lee
  • Facebook
  • Twitter




Kyu Lee is the President of game studio Com2uS USA. In an interview, he shares the studio’s approach to Web3 and crypto gaming with Decrypt GG’s Kate Irwin.



Source link

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Continue Reading

Previous Chinese and Indian Investment Professionals Show Strong Support for CBDC
Next Pegasus Token Rockets Up 1,000% in 24 Hours But Crypto Whales Are Accumulating This Other Coin Before It Lists on Exchanges
Fiverr

More Stories

Bitcoin Holds $75K As Altcoins Search For Bullish Momentum
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin Holds $75K As Altcoins Search For Bullish Momentum

6 months ago
Bitcoin, Altcoins Soar After Iran Opens Strait of Hormuz
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin, Altcoins Soar After Iran Opens Strait of Hormuz

7 months ago
Bitcoin Trend Reversal May Confirm If BTC Closes Above $76K
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin Trend Reversal May Confirm If BTC Closes Above $76K

7 months ago
Bitcoin And Altcoins Show Strength, But US Macro, Iran War Could Dent Rally
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin And Altcoins Show Strength, But US Macro, Iran War Could Dent Rally

7 months ago
Bitcoin, Altcoin Traders Attempt To Restart Bull Market: Will They Win?
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin, Altcoin Traders Attempt To Restart Bull Market: Will They Win?

7 months ago
Bitcoin’s Rally To $72K Highlights Improving Market Structure
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin’s Rally To $72K Highlights Improving Market Structure

7 months ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 77,497.000.78%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,252.710.65%
tetherTether
$ 0.9995230.05%
bnbBNB
$ 704.670.79%
xrpXRP
$ 1.250.21%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1927450.19%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0757630.53%
solanaSolana
$ 95.610.66%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000051.26%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0516380.93%
Full Marketcap List
Fiverr

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Brazil Crypto Rules Leave Questions as Deadline Nears

5 hours ago
Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

10 hours ago
Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

21 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

21 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Bank of England opens consultation on tokenized collateral for clearing

1 day ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Brazil Crypto Rules Leave Questions as Deadline Nears

5 hours ago
Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B
  • Finance

Tether Reports $1.5B Q3 Profit as Total Reserves Reach $191.5B

10 hours ago
Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Adds Solana to Open Money Stack in Major Expansion

21 hours ago
Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss
  • Market Analysis

Bitcoin tests key support as BTC faces fourth weekly loss

21 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 77,497.00 0.78%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,252.71 0.65%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999523 0.05%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 704.67 0.79%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.25 0.21%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.99996 0.03%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 95.61 0.66%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.306345 7.36%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.02 0.26%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,271.68 3.56%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 87.80 2.41%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.075763 0.53%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 600.53 1.01%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.00%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.85 6.38%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 74.40 0.67%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.30 1.24%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.192745 0.19%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.169494 1.35%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.42 2.87%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 286.33 1.14%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.04%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.999179 0.06%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006283 0.82%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.11 2.76%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.75 1.17%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.097194 0.65%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998458 0.05%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.58 2.10%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.897745 1.30%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.20 3.03%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.072222 0.48%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,873.34 0.07%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 201.61 6.48%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.03%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.01%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 236.86 1.76%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 1.26%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.051638 0.93%