Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Ledger
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Trending Cryptos

Price analysis 6/28: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, SOL, LTC, MATIC, DOT

3 years ago Svet Crypto
Price analysis 6/28: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, SOL, LTC, MATIC, DOT
  • Facebook
  • Twitter


Bitcoin and several altcoins are stuck in a tight range, indicating that a breakout is brewing.



Source link

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Tags: Bitcoin

Continue Reading

Previous 3AC Founders Face $1.3 Billion Claim from Liquidators
Next SEC Calls BlackRock, Fidelity Bitcoin ETF Applications Inadequate: WSJ
Fiverr

More Stories

Bitcoin Holds $75K As Altcoins Search For Bullish Momentum
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin Holds $75K As Altcoins Search For Bullish Momentum

6 months ago
Bitcoin, Altcoins Soar After Iran Opens Strait of Hormuz
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin, Altcoins Soar After Iran Opens Strait of Hormuz

7 months ago
Bitcoin Trend Reversal May Confirm If BTC Closes Above $76K
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin Trend Reversal May Confirm If BTC Closes Above $76K

7 months ago
Bitcoin And Altcoins Show Strength, But US Macro, Iran War Could Dent Rally
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin And Altcoins Show Strength, But US Macro, Iran War Could Dent Rally

7 months ago
Bitcoin, Altcoin Traders Attempt To Restart Bull Market: Will They Win?
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin, Altcoin Traders Attempt To Restart Bull Market: Will They Win?

7 months ago
Bitcoin’s Rally To $72K Highlights Improving Market Structure
  • Trending Cryptos

Bitcoin’s Rally To $72K Highlights Improving Market Structure

7 months ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 77,913.000.37%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,261.970.27%
tetherTether
$ 0.9990740.05%
bnbBNB
$ 710.020.33%
xrpXRP
$ 1.250.5%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.192540.64%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0753790.85%
solanaSolana
$ 94.491.69%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000050.19%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.051540.49%
Full Marketcap List
Binance

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

HTX Settles FCA Case Over Unlawful UK Crypto Promotions

2 hours ago
AI/Tech Selloff Drives Massive Crypto Tailwind, Experts Say
  • Finance

AI/Tech Selloff Drives Massive Crypto Tailwind, Experts Say

8 hours ago
Uber Tests Tokenized Money Funds to Unlock 24/7 Trading Yield
  • Blockchain News

Uber Tests Tokenized Money Funds to Unlock 24/7 Trading Yield

19 hours ago
XRP dips below the $1.30 support amid bearish positioning
  • Market Analysis

XRP dips below the $1.30 support amid bearish positioning

19 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

Brazil Crypto Rules Leave Questions as Deadline Nears

1 day ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Cointelegraph
  • Regulation

HTX Settles FCA Case Over Unlawful UK Crypto Promotions

2 hours ago
AI/Tech Selloff Drives Massive Crypto Tailwind, Experts Say
  • Finance

AI/Tech Selloff Drives Massive Crypto Tailwind, Experts Say

8 hours ago
Uber Tests Tokenized Money Funds to Unlock 24/7 Trading Yield
  • Blockchain News

Uber Tests Tokenized Money Funds to Unlock 24/7 Trading Yield

19 hours ago
XRP dips below the $1.30 support amid bearish positioning
  • Market Analysis

XRP dips below the $1.30 support amid bearish positioning

19 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 77,913.00 0.37%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,261.97 0.27%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999074 0.05%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 710.02 0.33%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.25 0.50%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999657 0.04%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 94.49 1.69%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.313284 1.88%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.08 4.71%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 87.72 0.32%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,227.57 4.54%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.075379 0.85%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 596.45 0.17%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.05%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 74.75 0.28%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.49 2.01%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.41 0.96%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.19254 0.64%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.168042 0.77%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 282.83 1.84%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.29 5.73%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.006507 1.78%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 0.99993 0.05%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.998536 0.07%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 7.14 0.09%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.47 0.63%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.097945 1.25%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.997927 0.06%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.69 1.31%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.898413 0.37%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.22 1.28%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.071634 0.84%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,875.38 0.07%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.03%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 198.12 3.58%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 0.999694 0.08%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 0.19%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 233.97 1.99%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.05154 0.49%