Skip to content
SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

Latest Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency News

Ledger
Primary Menu SvetCrypto.com

SvetCrypto

  • Home
  • Latest News
    • Bitcoin News
    • Altcoin News
    • Ethereum News
    • Blockchain News
    • Doge News
    • NFT News
    • Video
    • Market Analysis
    • Business
    • Finance
    • Politics
    • Mining
    • Regulation
    • Technology
  • Top 10 Cryptos
  • Market Cap List
  • Donations
  • Mining
  • Trading
  • Contact
  • Ethereum News

Price analysis 3/31: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, MATIC, SOL, DOT, LTC

4 years ago Svet Crypto
Price analysis 3/31: BTC, ETH, BNB, XRP, ADA, DOGE, MATIC, SOL, DOT, LTC
  • Facebook
  • Twitter


Signs of easing inflation could push Bitcoin and select altcoins above their respective overhead resistance levels in the short-term.



Source link

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Tags: Bitcoin

Continue Reading

Previous Galaxy Digital CEO says BTC and ETH are best investments
Next FTX EU opens withdrawal, Elon Musk calls for AI halt, Binance…
Fiverr

More Stories

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs
  • Ethereum News

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs

10 hours ago
Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi
  • Ethereum News

Fhenix CoFHE Goes Live on Ethereum and Arbitrum for Private DeFi

1 day ago
Lido Launches 0x02 Staking Module for Ethereum Validators Up to 2,048 ETH
  • Ethereum News

Lido Launches 0x02 Staking Module for Ethereum Validators Up to 2,048 ETH

2 days ago
Ethereum Glamsterdam Upgrade Delayed as Contract Risks Emerge
  • Ethereum News

Ethereum Pauses Glamsterdam Hoodi Fork Over EIP-8037 and EIP-8038 Gas Risks

3 days ago
Cointelegraph
  • Ethereum News

AI Agents Rescue ETH’s Glamsterdam Fork, ‘Steal My Bitcoin’ Site: Hodler’s Digest

4 days ago
Ethereum Glamsterdam Upgrade Delayed as Contract Risks Emerge
  • Ethereum News

Ethereum Glamsterdam Upgrade Delayed as Contract Risks Emerge

5 days ago

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 77,493.003.27%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,241.333.57%
tetherTether
$ 0.9991310.01%
bnbBNB
$ 700.405.18%
xrpXRP
$ 1.253.45%
cardanoCardano
$ 0.1936193.58%
dogecoinDogecoin
$ 0.0757283.67%
solanaSolana
$ 96.743.66%
shiba-inuShiba Inu
$ 0.0000052.93%
crypto-com-chainCronos
$ 0.0520213.66%
Full Marketcap List
Binance

Categories

  • Altcoin News
  • Bitcoin News
  • Blockchain News
  • Business
  • Doge News
  • Ethereum News
  • Finance
  • Market Analysis
  • Mining
  • NFT News
  • Politics
  • Regulation
  • Technology
  • Trending Cryptos
  • Video
Ledger

Latest News

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad
  • Finance

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad

1 hour ago
Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs
  • Ethereum News

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs

10 hours ago
Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin
  • Mining

Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin

10 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Expands Open Money Stack to Solana

12 hours ago
Kyro launches AI-powered investing platform for retail investors
  • Market Analysis

Kyro launches AI-powered investing platform for retail investors

13 hours ago

Recommended

You may have missed

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad
  • Finance

Securitize Defends Tokenization Against Critics With Full-Page WSJ Ad

1 hour ago
Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs
  • Ethereum News

Stellar Launches Cross-Chain Messaging With Ethereum Through VIA Labs

10 hours ago
Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin
  • Mining

Heatbit’s New Water Heater Miner Turns Hot Showers Into Bitcoin

10 hours ago
Cointelegraph
  • Blockchain News

Polygon Expands Open Money Stack to Solana

12 hours ago

Sitemap

  • Market Cap
  • Donations
  • Trading
  • Mining
  • Contact

Legal Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Anti-Spam Policy
  • Copyright Notice
  • DMCA Compliance
  • Social Media Disclaimer
  • Terms Of Service

Categories

Altcoin News Bitcoin News Blockchain News Business Doge News Ethereum News Finance Market Analysis Mining NFT News Politics Regulation Technology Trending Cryptos Video
© Copyright 2026 SvetCrypto.com
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 77,493.00 3.27%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,241.33 3.57%
tether
Tether (USDT) $ 0.999131 0.01%
bnb
BNB (BNB) $ 700.40 5.18%
xrp
XRP (XRP) $ 1.25 3.45%
usd-coin
USDC (USDC) $ 0.999634 0.02%
solana
Solana (SOL) $ 96.74 3.66%
tron
TRON (TRX) $ 0.340068 2.71%
staked-ether
Lido Staked Ether (STETH) $ 2,265.05 3.46%
figure-heloc
Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) $ 1.03 0.00%
hyperliquid
Hyperliquid (HYPE) $ 92.75 6.58%
zcash
Zcash (ZEC) $ 1,256.99 0.89%
dogecoin
Dogecoin (DOGE) $ 0.075728 3.67%
monero
Monero (XMR) $ 596.12 0.86%
usds
USDS (USDS) $ 1.00 0.05%
whitebit
WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) $ 74.32 3.38%
wrapped-steth
Wrapped stETH (WSTETH) $ 2,779.67 3.22%
leo-token
LEO Token (LEO) $ 9.42 0.43%
chainlink
Chainlink (LINK) $ 11.11 4.19%
wrapped-bitcoin
Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) $ 76,243.00 3.12%
cardano
Cardano (ADA) $ 0.193619 3.58%
binance-bridged-usdt-bnb-smart-chain
Binance Bridged USDT (BNB Smart Chain) (BSC-USD) $ 0.998762 0.02%
stellar
Stellar (XLM) $ 0.16554 2.58%
wrapped-beacon-eth
Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) $ 2,466.93 3.47%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 284.41 1.61%
near
NEAR Protocol (NEAR) $ 4.32 2.19%
rain
Rain (RAIN) $ 0.00667 1.84%
wrapped-eeth
Wrapped eETH (WEETH) $ 2,465.31 3.39%
dai
Dai (DAI) $ 1.00 0.04%
susds
sUSDS (SUSDS) $ 1.08 0.16%
ethena-usde
Ethena USDe (USDE) $ 0.998647 0.07%
uniswap
Uniswap (UNI) $ 6.90 3.77%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.38 4.40%
usd1-wlfi
USD1 (USD1) $ 0.998397 0.06%
coinbase-wrapped-btc
Coinbase Wrapped BTC (CBBTC) $ 76,366.00 3.12%
canton-network
Canton (CC) $ 0.09557 3.92%
avalanche-2
Avalanche (AVAX) $ 8.54 2.48%
blockchain-usd
Blockchain USD (USDB) $ 0.932324 0.31%
sui
Sui (SUI) $ 0.889209 3.69%
weth
WETH (WETH) $ 2,268.37 3.40%
the-open-network
Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) $ 1.17 3.76%
tether-gold
Tether Gold (XAUT) $ 3,971.02 1.29%
hedera-hashgraph
Hedera (HBAR) $ 0.072143 1.96%
usdt0
USDT0 (USDT0) $ 0.998824 0.03%
global-dollar
Global Dollar (USDG) $ 1.00 0.05%
paypal-usd
PayPal USD (PYUSD) $ 1.00 0.04%
quant-network
Quant (QNT) $ 193.26 0.06%
shiba-inu
Shiba Inu (SHIB) $ 0.000005 2.93%
bittensor
Bittensor (TAO) $ 233.89 7.00%
crypto-com-chain
Cronos (CRO) $ 0.052021 3.66%